LISTA DE CELULARES CORPORATIVOS 2013

NoREPARTICIONCELULAR
1ASESORIA JURIDICA68224829
2AYUDANTIA68224851
3CENTRALIZADOR/PREVENCION IGM72407004
4COMANDO67346204
5DISTRITO ACHACACHI72035998
6DISTRITO CAMIRI72143503
7DISTRITO CARANAVI68214475
8DISTRITO CHULUMANI72025963
9DISTRITO CHUQUISACA72877510
10DISTRITO COBIJA72910079
11DISTRITO COCHABAMBA72202313
12DISTRITO LA PAZ72039372
13DISTRITO MONTERO72142454
14DISTRITO ORURO72455144
15DISTRITO POTOSI72408149
16DISTRITO PUERTO SUAREZ72143496
17DISTRITO RIBERALTA72844429
18DISTRITO SANTA CRUZ72143470
19DISTRITO TARIJA72989454
20DISTRITO TRINIDAD72848048
21DISTRITO TUPIZA72027893
22DISTRITO YACUIBA72985827
23DPTO. I PERSONAL71221056
24DPTO. II COMERCIALIZACION72025962
25DPTO. III OPERACIONES CAMPO72025951
26DPTO. III OPERACIONES GABINETE68224833
27DPTO. IV LOGISTICO72025954
28DPTO. V ADMINISTRATIVO72025942
29DPTO. VI CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y CAPACITACION72025940
30PROYECTOS ESPECIALES72138285
31SEC. CALCULOS71526536
32SEGUNDO COMANDO68224831

 

LISTA DE DIRECCIONES DEL CORREO INSTITUCIONAL 2013

NoNOMBREDIRECCION
1CNL. DAEN. ADALID CORTEZ VERDUGUEZacortez@igmbolivia.gob.bo
2CNL. DAEN. JULIO GUERECA BURGOSjguereca@igmbolivia.gob.bo
3CNL. DAEN. MIGUEL EDUARDO ULLOA GUTIÉRREZmulloa@igmbolivia.gob.bo
4CNL. DAEN. JOSÉ LUIS SILES LUJÁNjsiles@igmbolivia.gob.bo
5CNL. DAEN. JOHNNY MOLLINEDO DEL VILLARjmollinedo@igmbolivia.gob.bo
6CNL. DAEN. LUIS PAREJA RODRIGUEZlpareja@igmbolivia.gob.bo
7CNL. DAEN. RUDY RIVERO VILCArrivero@igmbolivia.gob.bo
8TCNL. DIM. ARTURO ECHALAR RIVERAaechalar@igmbolivia.gob.bo
9TCNL. DIM. JUAN LUIS CALLE POMARESjcalle@igmbolivia.gob.bo
10TCNL. ING. ALBERTO TAMAYO ORIHUELAatamayo@igmbolivia.gob.bo
11MY. DIM. JUAN JOSE CONTRERAS CABANAjcontreras@igmbolivia.gob.bo
12MY. DIM. RAFAEL JAUREGUI MONTEROrjauregui@igmbolivia.gob.bo
13MY. DIM. MARIO SANDOVAL NAVAmsandoval@igmbolivia.gob.bo
14MY. ING. MARIO JULIO MENDIETA PEÑARANDAmpenaranda@igmbolivia.gob.bo
15MY. ING. DARWING R. RIVERA GOMEZdrivera@igmbolivia.gob.bo
16MY. COM. DAVID TORREZ MONRROYdtorrez@igmbolivia.gob.bo
17MY. ING. HECTOR GERMAN SANDY ROMEROhsandy@igmbolivia.gob.bo
18CAP. COM. DORIAN A. ARCE CONDEdarce@igmbolivia.gob.bo
19CAP. DIM. PABLO V. CHULVER ENRIQUEZpchulver@igmbolivia.gob.bo
20SOF. 1RO. DEPSS. DAVID CONDORI MAMANIayudantia@igmbolivia.gob.bo
21RADIO IGM LA PAZradio@igmbolivia.gob.bo
22ADMINISTRADOR DEL SISTEMAigm@igmbolivia.gob.bo
23ASESORÍA JURÍDICA IGMasesorjuridico@igmbolivia.gob.bo
24CENTRO DE PROCESAMIENTO DE DATOS GNSS CEPAGcepag@igmbolivia.gob.bo
25RELACIONES PUBLICASrrpp@igmbolivia.gob.bo
26ING. GUSTAVO HEREDIAgheredia@igmbolivia.gob.bo
27E.C. RICARDO VEGA ARIAScentralizador@igmbolivia.gob.bo
28INFRAESTRUCTURA DE DATOS ESPACIALES IDEide@igmbolivia.gob.bo
29ABG. OSVALDO ZAMBRANAozambrana@igmbolivia.gob.bo
30SOF. MTRE. DEPSS. JAIME HUMBERTO CRUZ YAMPARAjcruz@igmbolivia.gob.bo
31DISTRITO CHULUMANIchulumani@igmbolivia.gob.bo
32DISTRITO PUERTO SUAREZpuertosuarez@igmbolivia.gob.bo
33DISTRITO SUCREsucre@igmbolivia.gob.bo
34DISTRITO COCHABAMBAcochabamba@igmbolivia.gob.bo
35DISTRITO CAMIRIcamiri@igmbolivia.gob.bo
36DISTRITO TUPIZAtupiza@igmbolivia.gob.bo
37DISTRITO POTOSIpotosi@igmbolivia.gob.bo
38DISTRITO SANTA CRUZsantacruz@igmbolivia.gob.bo
39DISTRITO CARANAVIcaranavi@igmbolivia.gob.bo
40DISTRITO TRINIDADtrinidad@igmbolivia.gob.bo
41DISTRITO TARIJAtarija@igmbolivia.gob.bo
42DISTRITO ACHACACHIachacachi@igmbolivia.gob.bo
43DISTRITO LA PAZlapaz@igmbolivia.gob.bo
44DISTRITO MONTEROmontero@igmbolivia.gob.bo
45DISTRITO RIBERALTAriberalta@igmbolivia.gob.bo
46DISTRITO YACUIBAyacuiba@igmbolivia.gob.bo
47DISTRITO COBIJAcobija@igmbolivia.gob.bo
48DISTRITO ORUROoruro@igmbolivia.gob.bo
49SOF. 2DO. DEPSS. CLEMENTE PATAN ARCOScpatan@igmbolivia.gob.bo
50TCNL. DIM. VICTOR HUGO LOZA DELGADOvloza@igmbolivia.gob.bo
51SGTO. 1RO. TGRAFO. LAIMEZ OSCAR MAMANI FLORESlmamani@igmbolivia.gob.bo
52TCNL. DIM. CARLOS M. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZcfernandez@igmbolivia.gob.bo
53TCNL. DIM. LUIS CABRERA MONTALVOlcabrera@igmbolivia.gob.bo
54CAP. DIM. RUBEN VARGAS VILLArvargas@igmbolivia.gob.bo
55TCNL. DIM. YERKO ROMAN ESTRADAyroman@igmbolivia.gob.bo
56TCNL. DIM. GROVER CAMPOS PERICONgcampos@igmbolivia.gob.bo
57MY. DIM. ANGEL MARTIN VARGAS HANSSENavargas@igmbolivia.gob.bo
58TCNL. DIM. ROY VALERIO CORRILLO CASTILLOrcorrillo@igmbolivia.gob.bo
59SOF. 1RO. DEPSS. ANTONIO CALLISAYA RODRIGUEZacallisaya@igmbolivia.gob.bo
60TCNL. DIM. MARCOS ZENTENO SANTA CRUZmzenteno@igmbolivia.gob.bo
61TCNL. DIM. WILLY ESPEJO BOBARINwespejo@igmbolivia.gob.bo
62CNL. DIM. HERBERT WILLARD VARGAS BUENOhvargas@igmbolivia.gob.bo
63MY. DIM. EDWIN SALGUERO SEMPERTEGUIesalguero@igmbolivia.gob.bo
64CAP. ART. DANIEL A. CASTRO REVOLLOdcastro@igmbolivia.gob.bo
65TCNL. DIM. FRANZ RAMIREZ TARDIOframirez@igmbolivia.gob.bo
66SOF. MY. DEPSS. JAVIER HUGO CASTILLO QUINTANAjcastillo@igmbolivia.gob.bo

 

LISTA TELEFONICA INSTITUCIONAL 2013

NoREPARTICIONTELEFONO/FAX
1AYUDANTIA02-2220513
2DISTRITO ACHACACHI72025963
3DISTRITO CAMIRI03-9523720
4DISTRITO CARANAVI72025954
5DISTRITO CHULUMANI72025963
6DISTRITO COBIJA03-8424839
7DISTRITO COCHABAMBA04-4255563
8DISTRITO LA PAZ02-2370118
9DISTRITO MONTERO72142454
10DISTRITO ORURO02-5151232
11DISTRITO POTOSI02-6226248
12DISTRITO PUERTO SUAREZ72143496
13DISTRITO RIBERALTA03-3852319
14DISTRITO SANTA CRUZ03-3463040, 03-3463816, 03-3462171
15DISTRITO SUCRE04-6455514
16DISTRITO TARIJA04-6642241
17DISTRITO TRINIDAD03-4621336
18DISTRITO TUPIZA02-6942785
19DISTRITO YACUIBA04-6822944
20DPTO. I PERSONAL02-2226692, 02-2149482
21DPTO. II COMERCIALIZACION02-2229786, 02-2149484, FAX 02-2229786
22DPTO. III OPS. CAMPO02-2227889, 02-2149021
23DPTO. III OPS. GABINETE02-2229205, 02-2149470
24DPTO. IV LOGISTICO02-2222330, 02-2149481
25DPTO. V ADMINISTRATIVO02-2226912, 02-2149465
26DPTO. VI CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y CAPACITACION02-2226416, 02-2149128
27PREVENCION GUARDIA72407004, 02-2149479
28SECRETARIA GENERAL02-2149462
29SEGUNDO COMANDO02-2221674, 02-2149056
30COMANDO02-2220513, 02-2149055, FAX 02-2228329